Engel & Völkers
  • Home
  • Search
    1. Search By Building
    2. Search By Neighborhood
    3. Open Houses
    4. New Developments
    5. Exclusive Listings
    6. Virtual Property Immersion
  • Services
    1. Buyer Services
    2. Seller Services
    3. Developer Services
    4. Rental Services
    5. Market Research
Save Snapshot
6K Properties

5,951 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 1640 Lake Holcomb LN, Marietta, GA 30062
    1/33 33

    $ 501,000 6.6%

    $ 536,300

    5 Beds3 Baths2,850 SqFt

    1640 Lake Holcomb LN, Marietta, GA 30062

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Zillow Homes, Inc.

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 3193 East Point ST, East Point, GA 30344
    1/4 4

    $ 515,000 1.9%

    $ 525,000

    9,774 Sqft Lot

    3193 East Point ST, East Point, GA 30344

    Multi-Family

    Listed by H.O.M.E. By C&C, LLC

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 250 Pharr RD NE #1012, Atlanta, GA 30305
    1/39 39

    $ 260,000 5.5%

    $ 275,000

    1 Bed1 Bath779 SqFt

    250 Pharr RD NE #1012, Atlanta, GA 30305

    Condo

    Listed by Engel & Volkers Atlanta

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 3599 Rosewood CT, Douglasville, GA 30135
    1/70 70

    $ 585,000

    $ 585,000

    7 Beds5 Baths5,901 SqFt

    3599 Rosewood CT, Douglasville, GA 30135

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Engel & Volkers Atlanta

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 1050 Stacks AVE #1510, Atlanta, GA 30315
    1/24 24

    $ 569,700

    $ 569,700

    3 Beds2.5 Baths2,881 SqFt

    1050 Stacks AVE #1510, Atlanta, GA 30315

    Condo

    Listed by The Providence Group Realty, LLC.

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 425 Cherry Branch LN, Fairburn, GA 30213
    1/36 36

    $ 205,000 2.5%

    $ 200,000

    3 Beds2.5 Baths2,055 SqFt

    425 Cherry Branch LN, Fairburn, GA 30213

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Engel & Volkers Atlanta

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 3594 Quillback CT, Atlanta, GA 30349
    1/48 48

    $ 360,000 4.0%

    $ 375,000

    5 Beds5 Baths4,198 SqFt

    3594 Quillback CT, Atlanta, GA 30349

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Bullard Realty

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 560 Dutch Valley RD NE #2403, Atlanta, GA 30324
    1/25 25

    $ 350,000 2.5%

    $ 359,000

    1 Bed1.5 Baths960 SqFt

    560 Dutch Valley RD NE #2403, Atlanta, GA 30324

    Condo

    Listed by Engel & Volkers Atlanta

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 1015 Presidents LN, Lawrenceville, GA 30043
    1/52 52

    $ 585,000 0.2%

    $ 584,000

    5 Beds3 Baths4,205 SqFt

    1015 Presidents LN, Lawrenceville, GA 30043

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Best Realty, LLC.

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 1224 Mansfield AVE NE, Atlanta, GA 30307
    1/56 56

    $ 1,125,000 12.7%

    $ 998,000

    4 Beds3 Baths3,143 SqFt

    1224 Mansfield AVE NE, Atlanta, GA 30307

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Atlanta Fine Homes Sotheby's International

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 1280 W Peachtree ST NW #1806, Atlanta, GA 30309
    1/39 39

    $ 278,000 2.4%

    $ 284,900

    2 Beds2 Baths1,028 SqFt

    1280 W Peachtree ST NW #1806, Atlanta, GA 30309

    Condo

    Listed by Engel & Volkers Atlanta

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 1424 Ridgeway DR NW, Acworth, GA 30102
    1/78 78

    $ 1,012,500 17.1%

    $ 865,000

    5 Beds3 Baths3,380 SqFt

    1424 Ridgeway DR NW, Acworth, GA 30102

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty Partners

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 189 Le Gran CT, Atlanta, GA 30328
    1/25 25

    $ 433,000 1.4%

    $ 439,000

    2 Beds2.5 Baths1,648 SqFt

    189 Le Gran CT, Atlanta, GA 30328

    Townhouse

    Listed by Engel & Volkers Atlanta

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 8315 Nicholson RD, Cumming, GA 30028
    1/62 62

    $ 855,000 2.3%

    $ 875,000

    5 Beds4.5 Baths5,591 SqFt

    8315 Nicholson RD, Cumming, GA 30028

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Engel & Volkers Atlanta

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 2558 Crescent Park CT #638, Atlanta, GA 30339
    1/58 58

    $ 515,000 4.5%

    $ 539,000

    3 Beds3.5 Baths2,099 SqFt

    2558 Crescent Park CT #638, Atlanta, GA 30339

    Townhouse

    Listed by Engel & Volkers Atlanta

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 1340 Wichita DR SW, Atlanta, GA 30311
    1/28 28

    $ 340,000 2.9%

    $ 350,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,800 SqFt

    1340 Wichita DR SW, Atlanta, GA 30311

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Engel & Volkers Atlanta

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 2870 Pharr Court South NW #1205, Atlanta, GA 30305
    1/26 26

    $ 255,000

    $ 255,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,228 SqFt

    2870 Pharr Court South NW #1205, Atlanta, GA 30305

    Condo

    Listed by Engel & Volkers Atlanta

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 3137 Quinn PL, Chamblee, GA 30341
    1/40 40

    $ 650,000

    $ 650,000

    4 Beds3.5 Baths2,407 SqFt

    3137 Quinn PL, Chamblee, GA 30341

    Townhouse

    Listed by Engel & Volkers Atlanta

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 4125 Poplar TRL, Powder Springs, GA 30127
    1/22 22

    $ 365,000 2.7%

    $ 375,000

    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,048 SqFt

    4125 Poplar TRL, Powder Springs, GA 30127

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Engel & Volkers Atlanta

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 113 Pecks CT, Hoschton, GA 30548
    1/52 52

    $ 746,900 4.5%

    $ 781,900

    3 Beds3.5 Baths3,438 SqFt

    113 Pecks CT, Hoschton, GA 30548

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Engel & Volkers Atlanta

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 232 Happy Trails WAY, Jasper, GA 30143
    1/51 51

    $ 565,000 1.7%

    $ 575,000

    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,143 SqFt

    232 Happy Trails WAY, Jasper, GA 30143

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Engel & Volkers Atlanta

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 1255 Ladd Street SW, Atlanta, GA 30310
    1/31 31

    $ 420,000 1.2%

    $ 425,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,800 SqFt

    1255 Ladd Street SW, Atlanta, GA 30310

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Engel & Volkers Atlanta

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 126 Abbington River LN, Atlanta, GA 30339
    1/61 61

    $ 1,035,000 1.4%

    $ 1,050,000

    3 Beds3.5 Baths3,636 SqFt

    126 Abbington River LN, Atlanta, GA 30339

    Townhouse

    Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Georgia Properties

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 1041 White Oak AVE SW, Atlanta, GA 30310
    1/35 35

    $ 420,000 1.2%

    $ 425,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,464 SqFt

    1041 White Oak AVE SW, Atlanta, GA 30310

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Engel & Volkers Atlanta

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 248

QUICK SEARCH

  • Homes For Sale in Atlanta, GA